CTC Staff Directory

Name
Position
Phone
Michael Barnes
Auto Body Repair Instructor
Wyatt Beckstead
Custodian
Sarah Bernstein
English Language Arts Inst
Barry Bialik
Counselor
Brent Boerema
Assistant Principal
Daniel Bowers
Parapro - Auto Body Repair
Amy Brooks
Parapro - Culinary Arts
Patrick Buron
Placement Coordinator
Sandra Chavalia
Parapro - Business Careers
Daryl Collins
Culinary Arts Instructor
Craig Crawford
Custodian
Melanie Dahlman
Early Childhood Ed Instructor
Ashley Darga
Early College Prog Specialist
Dustin Derrer
Parapro - Allied Health
Jared Diephouse
Power Equipment Tech Instructor
Victoria Fagerstrom
Allied Health Instructor
Jessica Fyock
Math Instructor
Janet Gac
Receptionist
Julie Gauthier
Business Careers Instructor
Michael George III
Inst Technology REMC Spec
Johanna Gillespie
Parapro - Early Childhood Ed
Taffetta Gle
English Language Arts Inst
Robert Grose
Custodian
Christopher Haines
Mechatronics Instructor
Emily Hansen
Parapro - Graphic Design
Jody Harkert
Secretary
Eileen Hasman
Custodian
Kelly Hawkins
English Language Arts Inst
Teresa Inness
Secretary - Student Services
Barbara Johnson
Parapro - Allied Health
Kevin Kimble
Automotive Technology Instructor
Rebecca Kinnee
Graphic Design Instructor
Robert Kornexl
Parapro - Mechatronics
Erin Kuhn
English Language Arts Inst
Patrick Lamb
Assistant Superintendent CTE & Community Outreach
Christina Lamie
Parapro-Film & New Media
Thomas Lennox
Public Safety/Protective Services Instructor
Margaret Mahaffy
Parapro - Power Equipment Tech
Kati Maki
Secretary
Brian Matchett
Agriscience/Nat Res Instructor
Hollianne McHugh
Instructor MTA
Deborah Menchaca
Math Instructor
Thomas Mills
Film and New Media Instructor
Matthew Nausadis
Assistant Principal
Colin O'Brien
Information Technology Instructor
Susan O'Connor
Teacher Academy Coordinator
Karmin Olds
Counselor
Deborah Oliver
Instructor MTA
Julie Orr
Graphic Design/Promo Media Instructor
Joseph Parent
Adult Education Navigator
Peter Povolo
Precision Mach Tech Instructor
Bruce Provencher
Web & Game Programming Instructor
Jodie Rose
Parapro - Allied Health
Kirsten Saldanha
Parapro - MTA
Lisa Schulte
Parapro - Culinary Arts
Teresa Scollon
Front Street Writers Instructor
Thomas Sensabaugh
Construction Trades Instructor
Karen Shoskey
Math Instructor
Patrick Sigsbey
Custodian
Don Smith
Parapro - Precision Mach Tech
Jennifer Stairs
English Language Arts Inst
Joshua Standfest
Parapro-Electrical Occupations
Mark Stein
Welding Instructor
Kate Swisher
Allied Health Instructor
Gwen Tafelsky
Allied Health Instructor
Colleen Tennant
Secretary - Student Services
Austin Tondu
Parapro - Welding
Frank Treadwell
Parapro-Construction Trades
Timothy Vander Meulen
Electrical Occupations Instructor
Dana Venhuizen
Career Preparation Specialist
Gabrielle Waterman
Parapro - Agriscience/Nat Res
Timothy Wheatley
Instructor MTA
Michael Williams
Parapro - Automotive Tech
Nathan Wolfe
Parapro - Graphic Design